TERMINARZ  GIER – SALTEX  IV  LIGA


Mecz Score
9 sierpnia 2014 Brzeg
BTS Stal Brzeg – Porawie Większyce
6 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Racławice Śląskie
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie – MKS Pogoń Prudnik
3 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Źlinice
LZS Orzeł Źlinice – Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Paczków
KS Sparta Paczków – OKS Olesno
1 - 2
9 sierpnia 2014 Głubczyce
Polonia Głubczyce – MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów
3 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoźleGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY
0 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Piotrówka
LZS Piotrówka – LZS Victoria Chróścice
0 - 3
9 sierpnia 2014 Mechnice
LZS Mechnice – TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2 - 3
9 sierpnia 2014 Namysłów
NKS Start Namysłów – Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
0 - 2

TABELA  ROZGRYWEK

Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt
1 LZS Piotrówka 34 22 7 5 91:30+61 73
2 Polonia Głubczyce 34 21 9 4 77:36+41 72
3 BTS Stal Brzeg 34 19 12 3 61:16+45 69
4 Porawie Większyce 34 17 7 10 73:57+16 58
5 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 34 17 6 11 62:53+9 57
6 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 34 14 11 9 48:44+4 53
7 OKS Olesno 34 15 6 13 54:64-10 51
8 KS Sparta Paczków 34 14 8 12 57:49+8 50
9 NKS Start Namysłów 34 14 5 15 45:450 47
10 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 34 14 5 15 61:62-1 47
11 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 34 12 10 12 54:55-1 46
12 MKS Pogoń Prudnik 34 14 3 17 43:51-8 45
13 MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów 34 13 5 16 45:55-10 44
14 LZS Mechnice 34 11 4 19 58:76-18 37
15 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 34 9 7 18 43:73-30 34
16 LZS Victoria Chróścice 34 9 5 20 52:70-18 32
17 LZS Orzeł Źlinice 34 6 7 21 38:71-33 25
18 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 34 3 7 24 33:88-55 16
Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 LZS Piotrówka - 2:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 4:0 7:0 5:2 4:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 5:1 0:3 5:0 6:2
2 Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 - 1:0 3:1 4:1 7:1 1:1 1:4 1:0 0:3 5:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 2:2
3 BTS Stal Brzeg 1:1 1:1 - 6:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
4 Porawie Większyce 1:4 2:2 1:1 - 1:0 3:2 1:2 2:0 3:1 0:4 2:1 4:0 5:3 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 0:0
5 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:5 - 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:3 4:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 5:0 2:1
6 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 - 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:4 6:0 0:0 2:0 3:2
7 OKS Olesno 0:5 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 3:1 - 2:1 1:2 7:0 3:7 1:0 0:1 1:0 5:2 1:0 3:1 4:1
8 KS Sparta Paczków 1:2 0:2 0:0 5:2 5:0 2:1 1:2 - 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0
9 NKS Start Namysłów 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 4:2 - 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 3:0 2:1 5:0
10 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1:5 0:2 0:0 1:3 1:2 3:1 5:0 1:0 2:3 - 2:3 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 0:2
11 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 0:4 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 - 2:3 2:1 3:2 5:0 1:0 0:0 3:1
12 MKS Pogoń Prudnik 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:3 1:1 2:0 4:2 0:1 - 0:0 3:1 0:2 3:1 3:2 3:2
13 MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów 2:2 0:4 0:0 1:4 1:5 1:1 5:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:4 2:0 - 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:0
14 LZS Mechnice 1:2 2:5 0:4 0:5 1:2 2:2 6:0 3:1 1:0 2:3 2:3 1:0 2:3 - 4:0 3:2 1:2 3:3
15 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 0:4 4:0 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:2 3:1 0:3 1:0 3:0 1:4 1:1 - 3:1 1:1 1:4
16 LZS Victoria Chróścice 0:2 1:4 0:2 2:3 2:0 1:3 5:2 3:2 0:1 5:5 1:1 0:2 1:3 6:2 3:2 - 5:2 1:1
17 LZS Orzeł Źlinice 0:4 0:3 0:0 5:3 4:1 1:2 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:3 2:3 3:3 0:2 - 1:0
18 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:7 3:5 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:3 2:1 0:5 0:1 1:2 0:2 0:3 1:4 -

STRZELCY  BRAMEK

Stręk Bartosz x10
Świrski Łukasz x8
Gnoiński Mariusz x6
Grabowiecki Paweł x6
Gawlica Patryk x4
Wiśniewski Mateusz x4
Drąg Tomasz x3
Langosz Dawid x2
Tracz Marek. x1
Kamiński Dawid x1
Kumiec Denis x1
Sieńkowski Konrad x1
Serwuszok Daniel x1

Comments

comments