TERMINARZ  GIER – SALTEX  IV  LIGA


Mecz Score
9 sierpnia 2014 Brzeg
BTS Stal Brzeg – Porawie Większyce
6 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Racławice Śląskie
Racłavia Racławice Śląskie – MKS Pogoń Prudnik
3 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Źlinice
LZS Orzeł Źlinice – Piast Strzelce Opolskie
1 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Paczków
KS Sparta Paczków – OKS Olesno
1 - 2
9 sierpnia 2014 Głubczyce
Polonia Głubczyce – MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów
3 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoźleGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY
0 - 0
9 sierpnia 2014 Piotrówka
LZS Piotrówka – LZS Victoria Chróścice
0 - 3
9 sierpnia 2014 Mechnice
LZS Mechnice – TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2 - 3
9 sierpnia 2014 Namysłów
NKS Start Namysłów – Olimpia Lewin Brzeski
0 - 2

TABELA  ROZGRYWEK

Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

Rank
5
Mecze
34
Won
17
Tied
6
Lost
11
Website
http://www.chemikk-k.pl/

Last Match

Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle – LZS Victoria Chróścice

34. Match Day

18. lutego 2018  Kędzierzyn-Koźle

5 - 1

Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 LZS Piotrówka - 2:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 4:0 7:0 5:2 4:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 5:1 0:3 5:0 6:2
2 Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 - 1:0 3:1 4:1 7:1 1:1 1:4 1:0 0:3 5:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 3:0 2:2
3 BTS Stal Brzeg 1:1 1:1 - 6:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
4 Porawie Większyce 1:4 2:2 1:1 - 1:0 3:2 1:2 2:0 3:1 0:4 2:1 4:0 5:3 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:2 0:0
5 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1:1 2:2 0:3 3:5 - 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 1:3 4:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 5:0 2:1
6 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 - 1:1 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 2:4 6:0 0:0 2:0 3:2
7 OKS Olesno 0:5 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:0 3:1 - 2:1 1:2 7:0 3:7 1:0 0:1 1:0 5:2 1:0 3:1 4:1
8 KS Sparta Paczków 1:2 0:2 0:0 5:2 5:0 2:1 1:2 - 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 2:0
9 NKS Start Namysłów 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 4:2 - 0:2 0:1 2:0 1:2 1:3 1:2 3:0 2:1 5:0
10 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1:5 0:2 0:0 1:3 1:2 3:1 5:0 1:0 2:3 - 2:3 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 0:2
11 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 0:4 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:1 1:3 - 2:3 2:1 3:2 5:0 1:0 0:0 3:1
12 MKS Pogoń Prudnik 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:3 1:1 2:0 4:2 0:1 - 0:0 3:1 0:2 3:1 3:2 3:2
13 MZLKS Czarni Otmuchów 2:2 0:4 0:0 1:4 1:5 1:1 5:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:4 2:0 - 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 4:0
14 LZS Mechnice 1:2 2:5 0:4 0:5 1:2 2:2 6:0 3:1 1:0 2:3 2:3 1:0 2:3 - 4:0 3:2 1:2 3:3
15 Racłavia Racławice Śląskie 0:4 4:0 1:3 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:2 3:1 0:3 1:0 3:0 1:4 1:1 - 3:1 1:1 1:4
16 LZS Victoria Chróścice 0:2 1:4 0:2 2:3 2:0 1:3 5:2 3:2 0:1 5:5 1:1 0:2 1:3 6:2 3:2 - 5:2 1:1
17 LZS Orzeł Źlinice 0:4 0:3 0:0 5:3 4:1 1:2 1:3 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:3 2:3 3:3 0:2 - 1:0
18 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0:1 1:1 0:3 0:7 3:5 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:3 2:1 0:5 0:1 1:2 0:2 0:3 1:4 -

STRZELCY  BRAMEK

Stręk Bartosz x10
Świrski Łukasz x8
Gnoiński Mariusz x6
Grabowiecki Paweł x6
Gawlica Patryk x4
Wiśniewski Mateusz x4
Drąg Tomasz x3
Langosz Dawid x2
Tracz Marek. x1
Kamiński Dawid x1
Kumiec Denis x1
Sieńkowski Konrad x1
Serwuszok Daniel x1

Comments

comments