TERMINARZ  GIER – SALTEX  IV  LIGA


Mecz Score
13 sierpnia 2016
GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANYLKS Start Siołkowice
7 - 1
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Victoria Chróścice – LZS Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie
0 - 0
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Gronowice – LKS Hetman Byczyna
2 - 2
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Rudniki – LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały
1 - 3
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski – UKS Rodło Opole
3 - 2
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Starościn – LKS Źródło Krośnica
9 - 1
13 sierpnia 2016
KS Unia Kolonowskie – GKS Grodków
1 - 0
13 sierpnia 2016
LZS Mechnice – FC Chronstau Chrząstowice
3 - 3

TABELA  ROZGRYWEK

LZS Mechnice

Rank
3
Mecze
16
Won
9
Tied
5
Lost
2

Last Match

FC Chronstau Chrząstowice – LZS Mechnice

16. Match Day

21. lipca 2018 

3 - 6

Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 KS Unia Kolonowskie - 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:1 5:0 3:1 5:2 5:1 4:0
2 LZS Starościn 1:1 - 2:6 9:0 4:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 0:2 4:2 3:1 2:0 9:1 5:1 2:0 3:2
3 LZS Mechnice 0:1 6:2 - 1:1 5:2 1:1 2:0 1:3 6:0 3:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 4:3 3:0 3:0
4 LZS Gronowice 1:3 0:9 1:1 - 4:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 3:4 3:2 1:1 6:5 3:2 4:0 1:1 12:1
5 UKS Rodło Opole 2:2 0:4 2:5 1:4 - 3:2 2:1 2:2 5:1 3:2 4:0 2:2 4:0 4:0 1:1 6:1
6 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:3 - 0:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 0:1 4:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 7:1
7 LKS Hetman Byczyna 1:1 2:0 0:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 - 2:3 0:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 0:2 5:0 3:0
8 LZS Victoria Chróścice 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 3:2 - 2:3 0:1 4:0 2:1 0:2 3:0 0:0 4:0
9 GKS Grodków 3:1 2:0 0:6 4:3 1:5 1:2 2:0 3:2 - 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:4 2:3 2:1 2:6
10 FC Chronstau Chrząstowice 2:4 2:4 3:6 2:3 2:3 0:4 1:0 1:0 1:2 - 2:1 3:3 1:5 6:2 0:0 7:0
11 LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:1 0:4 2:1 1:2 - 3:4 3:1 1:2 0:1 2:2
12 LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały 0:5 0:2 1:1 5:6 2:2 1:4 1:2 1:2 0:0 3:3 4:3 - 5:1 2:3 0:0 0:2
13 LKS Źródło Krośnica 1:3 1:3 1:3 2:3 0:4 0:1 0:3 2:0 4:0 5:1 1:3 1:5 - 6:1 1:1 3:3
14 LZS Rudniki 2:5 1:5 3:4 0:4 0:4 2:2 2:0 0:3 3:2 2:6 2:1 1:3 1:6 - 2:3 3:0
15 LZS Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie 1:5 0:2 0:3 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:5 3:3 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:2 - 2:4
16 LKS Start Siołkowice 0:4 2:3 0:3 1:12 1:6 1:0 0:3 0:4 6:2 0:7 2:2 2:0 3:3 0:3 4:2 -

STRZELCY  BRAMEK

Woźny Damian x8
Gnoiński Mariusz x7
Stręk Bartosz x4
Szypuła Radosław x4
Czajkowski Przemysław x3
Kumiec Denis x2
Grabowiecki Paweł x2
Wiśniewski Mateusz x1
Świrski Łukasz x1
Graf Dariusz x1
Tracz Marek x1
Sieńkowski Przemysław x1
Grabowiecki Paweł x2

Comments

comments