TERMINARZ  GIER – 2  LIGA  TRAMPKARZY


Mecz Score
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Brzeg
UKS SAP II BrzegGZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY
2 - 3
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Karłowice
LKS Polonia Karłowice – UKS Junior Skarbimierz
2 - 6
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Pokój
SPPP Orzeł Pokój – LKS Popielów
1 - 4
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Dobrzeń Wielki
SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki – LKS Start Siołkowice
3 - 1
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Chróścice
LZS Victoria Chróścice – LKS Unia Murów
13 - 1
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Skorogoszcz
LZS Skorogoszcz – LZS Kup
5 - 0
31 sierpnia 2013 11:00 Lewin Brzeski
LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski – LKS Skalnik Gracze
2 - 3

TABELA  ROZGRYWEK

Pos   Zespół M W T L Gole+/- Pkt
1 UKS SAP II Brzeg 26 23 0 3 171 - 40+131 69
2 LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 26 21 1 4 198 - 41+157 64
3 LZS Victoria Chróścice 26 19 4 3 154 - 29+125 61
4 LZS Skorogoszcz 26 16 3 7 93 - 51+42 51
5 LKS Skalnik Gracze 26 16 2 8 151 - 42+109 50
6 SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 26 14 2 10 117 - 61+56 44
7 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 26 13 3 10 107 - 62+45 42
8 LKS Polonia Karłowice 26 12 1 13 121 - 92+29 37
9 UKS Junior Skarbimierz 26 12 1 13 117 - 91+26 37
10 LKS Popielów 26 9 1 16 68 - 151-83 28
11 LKS Start Siołkowice 26 6 0 20 50 - 125-75 18
12 SPPP Orzeł Pokój 26 6 0 20 39 - 157-118 18
13 LZS Kup 26 4 0 22 24 - 242-218 12
14 LKS Unia Murów 26 2 0 24 30 - 256-226 6
Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 UKS SAP II Brzeg - 12:1 6:1 2:1 9:4 7:0 2:3 4:1 6:2 9:0 10:3 8:0 13:0 11:0
2 LZS Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 3:1 - 4:2 4:0 2:3 9:0 7:0 7:2 6:2 8:1 9:0 19:0 25:0 25:0
3 LZS Victoria Chróścice 8:0 4:1 - 2:3 3:1 2:1 1:1 15:1 7:0 4:2 7:0 13:0 19:0 13:1
4 LZS Skorogoszcz 3:6 1:1 3:3 - 2:1 0:0 4:0 4:3 3:1 4:3 4:1 5:1 5:0 6:1
5 LKS Skalnik Gracze 1:4 0:3 2:2 1:0 - 0:1 3:3 1:2 7:4 26:0 3:0 3:0 20:0 10:0
6 SKF TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 1:2 1:5 1:3 3:5 2:5 - 4:1 5:2 8:5 11:0 3:1 5:0 17:0 23:0
7 GZ LZS ŚLĄSK ŁUBNIANY 2:5 6:3 0:4 6:4 2:0 2:3 - 1:0 4:0 2:3 4:1 6:0 14:0 9:0
8 LKS Polonia Karłowice 1:4 1:6 0:3 5:2 1:7 0:5 3:3 - 2:6 17:0 3:1 5:1 10:0 17:0
9 UKS Junior Skarbimierz 1:5 2:8 1:1 2:5 0:4 8:2 4:3 6:3 - 5:2 3:0 8:0 3:0 14:1
10 LKS Popielów 0:3 0:7 0:6 2:5 1:6 2:2 1:5 1:14 3:1 - 6:2 5:0 8:0 13:1
11 LKS Start Siołkowice 3:5 1:10 0:5 3:2 0:14 1:3 7:3 2:3 6:4 2:3 - 5:1 6:1 3:0
12 SPPP Orzeł Pokój 1:6 2:8 0:9 0:10 0:9 1:0 0:11 6:7 0:7 1:4 4:1 - 4:0 4:0
13 LZS Kup 0:13 0:7 1:14 0:9 0:12 0:6 3:0 0:8 2:15 10:1 3:0 1:7 - 2:6
14 LKS Unia Murów 0:18 0:10 0:3 0:3 1:8 0:10 0:16 2:10 3:13 0:7 12:1 2:6 0:1 -

Comments

comments